2024-03-17 15:00:0017/03/2024 | Francisco Beltrão Red Feet | 14 - 12 | Curitiba Lions | Campeonato Paranaense | |
2024-03-17 14:00:0017/03/2024 | Moura Lacerda Dragons | 33 - 14 | Empyreo Leme Lizards | SPFL Diamante | |
2024-03-17 14:00:0017/03/2024 | Corinthians Steamrollers | 00 - 31 | Six Spartans | SPFL Diamante | |
2024-03-17 14:00:0017/03/2024 | Vikings FA | 38 - 07 | Caraguá Ghostship | SPFL Diamante | |
2024-03-17 13:00:0017/03/2024 | Guarás FA | 19 - 06 | São Paulo Storm | SPFL Ouro | |
2024-03-17 10:00:0017/03/2024 | Uberlândia Lobos | 03 - 08 | Nova Serrana Forgeds | Campeonato Mineiro | |
2024-03-17 10:00:0017/03/2024 | Franca Carrascos | 47 - 00 | Mooca Destroyers | SPFL Ouro | |
2024-03-17 10:00:0017/03/2024 | Vikings Berserker | 12 - 14 | Caniballs Football | SPFL Prata | |
2024-03-10 14:00:0010/03/2024 | Londrina Bristlebacks | 14 - 07 | HP Desenvolvimento | Campeonato Paranaense | |
2024-03-10 14:00:0010/03/2024 | PRC Guardian Saints | 12 - 07 | Ponta Grossa Phantoms | Campeonato Paranaense | |
2024-03-10 14:00:0010/03/2024 | Guarulhos Rhynos | 53 - 08 | Guarani Indians | SPFL Diamante | |
2024-03-10 10:00:0010/03/2024 | São Bernardo Avengers | 34 - 07 | Sorocaba Vipers | SPFL Diamante | |
2024-03-09 19:00:0009/03/2024 | Rio Preto Weilers | 16 - 06 | Ocelots FA | SPFL Diamante | |
2024-03-03 14:00:0003/03/2024 | Maringá Pyros | 14 - 20 | Cascavel Olympians | Campeonato Paranaense | |
2024-03-03 09:30:0003/03/2024 | Brown Spiders | 53 - 00 | Francisco Beltrão Red Feet | Campeonato Paranaense | |
2024-03-02 14:30:0002/03/2024 | Coritiba Crocodiles | 62 - 00 | JEC Gladiators | Campeonato Paranaense | |
2023-12-16 15:00:3416/12/2023 | Almirantes FA | 14 - 21 | Galo FA | Brasil Bowl | |
2023-12-10 10:00:5710/12/2023 | Ocelots FA | 28 - 27 | Porto Alegre Pumpkins | Brasileirão D2 (Playoffs) | |
2023-12-09 18:00:3909/12/2023 | Galo FA | 07 - 16 | Rio Preto Weilers | Brasileirão (Playoffs) | |
2023-12-03 15:30:5303/12/2023 | Guarani Indians | 38 - 26 | Empyreo Leme Lizards | Taça 9 de Julho (Playoffs) | |
2023-12-03 14:00:2203/12/2023 | Six Spartans | 08 - 09 | Taubaté Football | Pick Six Cup (Playoffs) | |
2023-12-03 12:00:4103/12/2023 | Galo FA | 14 - 11 | Rio Football Academy | Brasileirão (Playoffs) | |
2023-12-03 11:00:5403/12/2023 | Curitiba Silverhawks | 19 - 13 | Portuguesa Avengers | BFA Feminino (Playoffs) | |
2023-11-26 15:00:3626/11/2023 | Six Spartans | 06 - 20 | Ocelots FA | Brasileirão D2 (Playoffs) | |
2023-11-26 15:00:3226/11/2023 | Porto Alegre Pumpkins | 13 - 10 | Canoas Bulls | Brasileirão D2 (Playoffs) | |
2023-11-26 10:30:4226/11/2023 | Coritiba Crocodiles | 13 - 24 | Rio Preto Weilers | Brasileirão (Playoffs) | |
2023-11-25 18:00:4925/11/2023 | Galo FA | 42 - 06 | Sorriso Hornets | BFA (Playoffs) | |
2023-11-25 15:00:1125/11/2023 | Recife Mariners | 06 - 25 | Almirantes FA | BFA (Playoffs) | |
2023-11-19 14:00:2919/11/2023 | Empyreo Leme Lizards | 23 - 00 | Guarás FA | Taça 9 de Julho (Playoffs) | |
2023-11-19 10:00:2419/11/2023 | Guarani Indians | 42 - 00 | Caniballs Football | Taça 9 de Julho (Playoffs) | |
2023-11-18 17:00:1218/11/2023 | Galo FA | 42 - 00 | Flamengo Imperadores | Brasileirão (Playoffs) | |
2023-11-12 14:00:1012/11/2023 | Recife Mariners | 41 - 20 | Fortaleza Tritões | BFA (Playoffs) | |
2023-11-12 10:00:1012/11/2023 | Six Spartans | 43 - 00 | Macaé Oilers | Brasileirão D2 (Playoffs) | |
2023-11-12 10:00:0512/11/2023 | Canoas Bulls | 07 - 06 | PRC Guardian Saints | Brasileirão D2 (Playoffs) | |
2023-11-12 09:30:3412/11/2023 | Rio Preto Weilers | 35 - 07 | Brown Spiders | Brasileirão (Playoffs) | |
2023-11-11 20:00:1011/11/2023 | Timbó Rex | 12 - 15 | Almirantes FA | BFA (Playoffs) | |
2023-11-11 16:00:5311/11/2023 | Galo FA | 27 - 00 | Cruzeiro FA | BFA (Playoffs) | |
2023-11-11 15:00:3211/11/2023 | Coritiba Crocodiles | 42 - 00 | Corinthians Steamrollers | Brasileirão (Playoffs) | |
2023-11-11 14:30:5811/11/2023 | Rio Football Academy | 24 - 14 | Guarulhos Rhynos | Brasileirão (Playoffs) | |
2023-11-11 14:00:2111/11/2023 | Manaus FA | 12 - 22 | Sorriso Hornets | BFA (Playoffs) | |
2023-11-05 14:00:4705/11/2023 | Tatuapé Monsters | 07 - 20 | Taubaté Football | Pick Six Cup (Playoffs) | |
2023-11-05 14:00:2205/11/2023 | Ocelots FA | 22 - 09 | São Bernardo Avengers | Brasileirão D2 (Playoffs) | |
2023-11-05 12:00:3805/11/2023 | Porto Alegre Pumpkins | 20 - 13 | Erechim Coroados | Brasileirão D2 (Playoffs) | |
2023-11-05 10:00:1305/11/2023 | Six Spartans | 61 - 00 | São José Jets | Pick Six Cup (Playoffs) | |
2023-11-04 14:00:0004/11/2023 | Portuguesa Avengers | 48 - 06 | Brasília Pilots | BFA Feminino | |
2023-10-29 14:30:0029/10/2023 | JEC Gladiators | 00 - 49 | PRC Guardian Saints | Brasileirão D2 | |
2023-10-29 14:00:5129/10/2023 | Cruzeiro FA | 34 - 22 | América Locomotiva | BFA (Playoffs) | |
2023-10-29 14:00:4829/10/2023 | Recife Mariners | 34 - 13 | João Pessoa Espectros | BFA (Playoffs) | |
2023-10-29 10:00:0029/10/2023 | Flamengo Imperatrizes | 00 - 34 | Curitiba Silverhawks | BFA Feminino | |
2023-10-29 09:00:0029/10/2023 | São Luís Sharks | 08 - 42 | Manaus FA | BFA (Playoffs) | |
2023-10-28 18:00:1828/10/2023 | Sorriso Hornets | 22 - 13 | Cuiabá Arsenal | BFA (Playoffs) | |
2023-10-28 17:00:0628/10/2023 | Timbó Rex | 17 - 00 | União da Serra | BFA (Playoffs) | |
2023-10-28 14:00:3928/10/2023 | Almirantes FA | 30 - 08 | Santa Maria Soldiers | BFA (Playoffs) | |
2023-10-28 13:00:4728/10/2023 | Fortaleza Tritões | 40 - 13 | Cavalaria 2 de Julho | BFA (Playoffs) | |
2023-10-22 15:00:5322/10/2023 | Tatuapé Monsters | 00 - 40 | Six Spartans | Pick Six Cup | |
2023-10-22 14:30:0022/10/2023 | Canoas Bulls | 14 - 00 | Erechim Coroados | Brasileirão D2 | |
2023-10-22 14:00:0022/10/2023 | Moura Lacerda Dragons | 07 - 14 | Guarulhos Rhynos | Brasileirão D1 | |
2023-10-22 14:00:0022/10/2023 | Sorocaba Vipers | 00 - 26 | Ocelots FA | Brasileirão D2 | |
2023-10-22 10:00:0322/10/2023 | São José Jets | 14 - 26 | Taubaté Football | Pick Six Cup | |
2023-10-22 10:00:0022/10/2023 | Corinthians Steamrollers | 14 - 17 | Brown Spiders | Brasileirão D1 | |
2023-10-22 10:00:0022/10/2023 | Rio Preto Weilers | 54 - 00 | Gama Leões de Judá | Brasileirão D1 | |
2023-10-22 10:00:0022/10/2023 | Juiz de Fora Imperadores | 00 - 39 | Flamengo Imperadores | Brasileirão D1 | |
2023-10-22 10:00:0022/10/2023 | Criciúma Iron Tigers | 06 - 32 | São Miguel Indians | Brasileirão D2 | |
2023-10-22 08:00:0022/10/2023 | Six Spartans | 84 - 06 | Assis Captains | Brasileirão D2 | |
2023-10-21 14:00:0021/10/2023 | Tritões FA | 03 - 40 | Rio Football Academy | Brasileirão D1 | |
2023-10-21 00:00:0021/10/2023 | Vikings FA | 49 - 00 | Goiânia Saints | Brasileirão D2 | |
2023-10-21 00:00:0021/10/2023 | Tigres FA | 49 - 00 | Rio de Janeiro Captains | Brasileirão D2 | |
2023-10-15 17:00:5515/10/2023 | Cuiabá Arsenal | 16 - 06 | Rondonópolis Hawks | BFA (Playoffs) | |
2023-10-15 14:30:0015/10/2023 | Curitiba Silverhawks | 16 - 14 | Portuguesa Avengers | BFA Feminino | |
2023-10-15 14:00:4415/10/2023 | João Pessoa Espectros | 38 - 08 | Carrancas FA | BFA (Playoffs) | |
2023-10-15 14:00:0015/10/2023 | União da Serra | 00 - 43 | Almirantes FA | BFA | |
2023-10-15 10:00:2415/10/2023 | Caniballs Football | 16 - 06 | Black Panthers Football | Taça 9 de Julho (Playoffs) | |
2023-10-15 00:00:3515/10/2023 | Guarás FA | 13 - 07 | São Paulo Storm | Taça 9 de Julho (Playoffs) | |
2023-10-14 16:00:0014/10/2023 | Galo FA | 49 - 07 | Vasco Almirantes | BFA | |
2023-10-14 15:00:0014/10/2023 | Timbó Rex | 10 - 00 | Istepôs FA | BFA | |