São Paulo

Ligas
Torneio Sub-20
Temporadas
2018

Lista de convocados 2019

Posição Nome Time
QB Gustavo Camargo Santos Barueri Guardians
QB Lucas Victorelli Caravita Limeira Tomahawk
QB Marcos Rogério D. Passos Barueri Guardians
QB Miguel Mendonça de Souza Challengers FA
RB Breno Flausino de Oliveira Corinthians Steamrollers
RB David de Carvalho Limeira Tomahawk
RB Lucas Gabriel do Nascimento São Bernardo Avengers
RB Vinicius Takemi Magnoli igari Portuguesa FA
WR Calebe Pereira Rodrigues Corinthians Steamrollers
WR Emerson de Jesus santos- São José Jets
WR Guilherme A. Magalhães São Bernardo Avengers
WR João Pedro C. Geraldini São Paulo Storm
WR Kaique Cassimiro de Souza São Bernardo Avengers
WR Marcus Vinicius Dos Santos Palmeiras Locomotives
WR Matheus Bagarollo São Bernardo Avengers
WR Nathan Botelho de Oliveira Corinthians Steamrollers
WR Nicolas Carneiro Andreghetto São Paulo Storm
WR Victor Yuri Eli M. de Oliveira Portuguesa FA
WR Vinicius Souza Vieira Barueri Guardians
TE Aramis da Silva B. Pereira São Paulo Storm
TE Pedro Henrique P. Reverendo Spartans Football
TE João Paulo L. dos Santos Portuguesa FA
OL Daniel Koop Challengers FA
OL Gustavo Terra Brandão da Silva Ponte Preta Gorilas
OL João Vitor Pereira Araçatuba Touros
OL Leonardo Freitas Gonçalves Tatuapé Monsters
OL Marcos Saldanha Munhoz Portuguesa FA
OL Matheus Silva Fernandes Corinthians Steamrollers
OL Otavio Scobino Chaddad São Paulo Storm
OL Raphael Nascimento Miranda Corinthians Steamrollers
S Enzo Cavalcante Corinthians Steamrollers
S Danilo Gaspar de O.Conceição Challengers FA
S Lucas Carneiro Baptista São Paulo Storm
S Yago Porfirio de Lima Silva Palmeiras Locomotives
CB Hedon Bassanello T. De Oliveira São Bernardo Avengers
CB Leonardo F. Tartari Clini de Souza Hunters Football
CB Leonardo Ferreira Trivellato São Paulo Storm
CB Levy Sousa da Silva Spartans Football
CB Matheus Farias F. De Oliveira Barueri Guardians
CB Pedro Guerra Judice Mesquita Spartans Football
CB Rafael Lourenço Santana Portuguesa FA
CB Tales De Oliveira Soares São Bernardo Avengers
DL Flavio Peñas Jr. Spartans Football
DL Gabriel Santana Alves Netto Portuguesa FA
DL Gabriel Piauhy Lima da Silva São Paulo Storm
DL Giovani L. Fantinelli Aranha Ocelots FA
DL Lucas Lima de Souza Corinthians Steamrollers
DL Michel Michelutti São Paulo Storm
DL Renan Vieira Cunha Santos Tsunami
DL Thiago A. Ramos Moreira São José Jets
DL Vinícius L.P. Rodrigues Alves Portuguesa FA
LB Artur Yoshikatsu P. Ando São Paulo Storm
LB Diogo Fiorani Orange Machine
LB Fernando Andrade Barbosa ABC Corsários
LB João Victor Giannaccini Palmeiras Locomotives
LB Matheus Dian e Silva São Paulo Storm
LB Matheus dos Santos Delfino Portuguesa FA
LB Matheus Fernandes Cordeiro Corinthians Steamrollers
LB Pedro Vinicius B. De Almeida Corinthians Steamrollers
ST Matheus Landim Muniz da Silva Caniballs Football
ST David Sales S. Vianna Machado São José Jets

Lista de convocados 2018

Posição Nome Time
QB Bruno Ken Sato São Paulo Storm
QB Gustavo Camargo Santos Sorocaba Vipers
QB Miguel Mendonça de Souza Botafogo Challengers
RB Breno flausino de oliveira São Paulo Storm
RB Gabriel Ghossain Barbosa Mauá Vikings
RB Leonardo Rodrigues de Araujo Spartans Football
RB Nicholas Laureano Andrade da Silva Cronos Football
RB Thiago Murrer Dutra Paulínia Mavericks
WR João Pedro Credidio Geraldini Ponte Preta Gorilas
WR Danilo Alves Aquino Santos Tsunami
WR João Victor Baixo Costa Santos Tsunami
WR Victor Yuri Eli Martins de Oliveira Lusa Lions
WR Calebe Pereira Rodrigues da Silva Corinthians Steamrollers
WR Ruan Alves de Lima Barões de Ribeirão Preto
WR Lucas Carneiro Baptista São Paulo Storm
WR Vinicius Souza Vieira Nemesis
WR André Luis Sebastião Andrade Leme Lizards
WR Henrique Sartori Martins Blue Birds São Caetano
WR André Felipe Mateus Machado Orange Machine Football
WR Marcus Vinicius Barboda Dos Santos Palmeiras Locomotives
TE Aramis da Silva Batista Palmeiras Locomotives
TE João Paulo Lustosa dos Santos Lusa Lions
OL Marcos Saldanha Munhoz Corinthians Steamrollers
OL Higor Gali Gomes Nemesis Football
OL Augusto Secarolli da Silveira Barões de Ribeirão Preto
OL Otavio Augusto Celestino Barões de Ribeirão Preto
OL Matheus Silva Fernandes Corinthians Steamrollers
OL Leonardo de Almeida Carvalho Rinocerontes Bragança
OL João Vitor Pereira Araçatuba Touros
OL Daniel Koop Botafogo Challengers
OL Pietro Augusto Barbosa Buccini Corinthians Steamrollers
DL César Augusto Cirillo Rio Preto Weilers
DL Gabriel Piauhy Lima Da Silva Lusa Lions
DL Gabriel Santana Alves Netto Osasco Soldiers
DL João Victor Mota de A. Giannaccini Rinocerontes Bragança
DL Lucas Henrique Telles Caraguá Ghost Ship
DL Lucas Lima De Souza Mauá Vikings
DL Lucas Mões Gomes da Silva Cajamar Hunters Football
DL Renan Vieira Cunha Santos Tsunami
DL Victor hugo Lima da Silva RP Alligators
DL Vinícius Nakata São Paulo Storm
LB Artur Yoshikatsu Pieralisi Ando São Paulo Storm
LB Diogo Fiorani Orange Machine
LB Erick Quirino de Almeida Corinthians Steamrollers
LB João Victor Temoteo Gomes São Paulo Storm
LB Matheus dos Santos Delfino Corinthians Steamrollers
LB Matheus Fernandes Cordeiro Corinthians Steamrollers
LB Maximus Juvenal Araujo Milan Barões de Ribeirão Preto
CB Kasley Barreto Corinthians Steamrollers
CB Leonardo Ferreira Trivellato São Paulo Storm
CB Levy Sousa da Silva Spartans Football
CB Pietro Antonio Mori Blue Birds São Caetano
S Danilo Gaspar de Oliveira Conceição Piracicaba Cane Cutters
S Luis Fernando Ferreira Parro Araçatuba Touros
S Thomaz Galdiano Neto Lusa Lions
S Yago Porfirio de Lima Silva Palmeiras Locomotives
ST João Paulo Lustosa dos Santos Lusa Lions