Minas Gerais

Ligas
Torneio Sub-20
Temporadas
2018

Lista de convocados

# Posição Nome Time
1 QB Enzo Abrantes Frazão Minas Locomotiva
2 QB Guilherme Nascimento Guimarães Uberlândia Lobos
3 QB Gabriel Antunes Fernandes Fonseca BH Eagles
4 K Thales Trad Evangelista BH Eagles
5 QB Leonardo Ferrari BH Eagles
6 K Bernardo Teodoro da Silva Pouso Alegre Gladiadores
10 WR Arthur Tavares Divinópolis Black Bulls
13 WR Hugo Henrique Ribeiro Pouso Alegre Gladiadores
16 WR Raphael Bretas de Carvalho Gomes Minas Locomotiva
17 WR João Vitor Coelho Pujoni Minas Locomotiva
20 RB Matheus Willian Oliveira das Mercês BH Eagles
21 DB Luis Antônio Arruda Soares Divinópolis Black Bulls
22 DB Vitor Costa Santiago Betim Bulldogs
23 RB Matheus Brezolim Duarte Betim Bulldogs
24 RB Erick Xavier de Oliveira Juiz de Fora Imperadores
25 RB Pedro Moreno Sada Cruzeiro
26 DB Michael Ezequiel Ribeiro da Silva Pouso Alegre Gladiadores
29 RB Matheus Ramos Vieira Paulino Pouso Alegre Gladiadores
29 RB Karl Henry Cuiaba Arsenal
30 LB Gabriel Lanzoni Guariento Teixeira Minas Locomotiva
31 DB Cristhian Duarte Garcia Uberlândia Lobos
32 DB Bruno Lima Gomes de Almeida BH Eagles
33 DB Devi Jamome Souza Oliveira BH Eagles
38 DB Rafael Abreu de Souza Cruz BH Eagles
40 DB Rhuan Pablo Carvalho de Oliveira Lima BH Eagles
41 DB Michael José Pinto Silva Inconfidentes
43 LB Igor Leonardo da Silva Brasileiro Minas Locomotiva
44 LB Igor Leonardo da Silva Brasileiro Inconfidentes
46 LB Bruno Siqueira Teixeira Betim Bulldogs
48 LB Gustavo Henrique Silva Carvalho BH Eagles
51 DL Michael Douglas Pouso Alegre Gladiadores
52 DL Daniel Madureira Batista Nogueira Minas Locomotiva
53 DL Israel Engênio Munck Andrade de Pinho BH Eagles
54 DL João Victor Silva Veciano Sada Cruzeiro
55 DL Rafael Cassiano Minas Locomotiva
66 DL Bruno Philipe Domingues Minas Locomotiva
67 DL Matheus Felipe Nunes Nascimento Minas Locomotiva
68 DL Andre Ribeiro de Moura BH Eagles
69 DL Douglas Martino de Faria BH Eagles
70 DL Lucas Alves Campos BH Eagles
71 OL Richard Gabriel Gonçalves Machado Minas Locomotiva
72 OL Italo Matheus Fernandes Tomaz Inconfidentes
73 OL Arthur Neves Oliveira Minas Locomotiva
74 OL Felipe Silva Guaceroni Minas Locomotiva
75 OL Ewander Felix Ferreira BH Eagles
76 OL Robert Emannuel Silva Pereira BH Eagles
77 OL Ricardo Emmanuel BH Eagles
78 OL João Victor Correa Sanches Pouso Alegre Gladiadores
79 OL Marcos Guerra de Almeida Uberlândia Lobos
80 WR Alan Mota Calegari BH Eagles
82 WR Gabriel Scatolini Capanema da Cunha BH Eagles
83 WR Eduardo Fillipy de Carvalho Moreira Ipatinga Atroz
86 WR João Henrique Mendes de Lima Uberlândia Lobos
88 WR Ruan Fabiano Maia Mendes Cerqueira BH Eagles
96 LB Nathan de Souza Oliveira Sada Cruzeiro
97 LB Lucas Hipolito Sada Cruzeiro
98 LB Samuel Lemes Alves BH Eagles